Faculty/Staff Directory

2018-19 School Phone Extension List -This PDF lists all faculty and staff and extensions by last name first (page 1), first name first (page 2), school location extensions (page 3), and a "quick-list" of contact information for each department and division (page 4).

SSFS Faculty and Staff

1 2 3 6 > showing 1 - 30 of 170 constituents
Keith Adams

Keith Adams

Middle & Upper School Faculty—Arts (Music)
Academics - Arts
Jeremy Adkins

Jeremy Adkins

Academics - History
Kristen Amouri

Kristen Amouri

Middle & Upper School Faculty—Mathematics
Academics - Math
Elizabeth Anderson

Elizabeth Anderson

Academics - History
Gasa Anderson

Gasa Anderson

3rd Grade Teacher
LS - Grade 3
Candice Ashton

Candice Ashton

Associate Director of College Counseling
College Counseling
Ebe Behnia

Ebe Behnia

Student Support Services
Jenai Bell

Jenai Bell

Administrative Assistant to Learning Specialists
Student Support Services
John Bell

John Bell

Accounts Manager
Business Office
Brenda Benjamin

Brenda Benjamin

LS - Cocurricular
Courtney Benson

Courtney Benson

Reading and Learning Specialist
Student Support Services
David Blake

David Blake

Middle School Head
Administration - Middle School
Sergey Bochkarev

Sergey Bochkarev

Maintenance
Jamie Bonetti

Jamie Bonetti

Middle School Faculty—Science
Academics - Science
Julie Borsetti

Julie Borsetti

Upper School Faculty—Arts, Technical Director
Academics - Arts
Chanelle Broughton

Chanelle Broughton

Preschool (Age 3) Teacher
LS - Grade PK3
Brian Brubaker

Brian Brubaker

Upper School Faculty—ESOL
Academics - ESOL
Dave Burgevin

Dave Burgevin

Archivist
Advancement
Shinae Byhouwer

Shinae Byhouwer

Auxiliary Programs, Business Office
Dagmar Caramello

Dagmar Caramello

Associate Director of Alumni Relations
Advancement
Katharine Carneal

Katharine Carneal

2nd Grade Teacher
LS - Grade 2
Scott Carneal

Scott Carneal

Upper School Faculty—English, Upper School English Department Head, 10th Grade Dean
Academics - English
Cathryn Carnevale

Cathryn Carnevale

Assistant Director of Facilities and Transportation
Maintenance
Meghan Cassidy

Meghan Cassidy

Dorm Counselor
Residential Life
Elizabeth Channer

Elizabeth Channer

Health Center
Alison Cheetham

Alison Cheetham

Residential Life Activities Coordinator; Director of Young World Leaders
Residential Life
Adrienne Chisolm

Adrienne Chisolm

Associate Director of the Annual Fund
Advancement
Alice Chmil

Alice Chmil

Middle & Upper School Faculty—Science, MS Science Department Head
Academics - Science
Angela Colegrove

Angela Colegrove

Upper School Science Department Head
Academics - Science
Wallace Cooper

Wallace Cooper

Dorm Staff
Residential Life
1 2 3 6 > showing 1 - 30 of 170 constituents

Faculty Directory Search